Loading...

Tyga

Tyga

5K Views 0%

Given Name
Aliases
Hometown
Label
Genre

Tyga - Temperature ( 2017 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Hollywood Niggaz ( 2015 )

  • 0%
  • 0%

Tyga - Real Deal ( 2014 )

  • 0%

Tyga - BuSSin Out Da Bag ( 2015 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Salsa (Remix) ( 2015 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Doped Up ( 2005 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Happy Birthday ( 2015 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Gone Too Far

  • 0%

Tyga - I $mile, I Cry ( 2016 )

  • 0%

Tyga - $yrup ( 2016 )

  • 0%

Tyga - 4Life ( 2016 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Cash Money ( 2016 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Trap Pussy ( 2016 )

  • 0%

Tyga - 1 of 1 ( 2016 ) VIDEO

  • 0%

Tyga Feat. King - Flossin ( 2017 )

  • 0%

Tyga - Bugatti Raww ( 2017 )

  • 0%
  • 0%
  • 0%